2011-10-15 20:20 #0 av: Liiniz

Imorgon är det galopp på Täby.

Söndag 16 oktober 2011.

Lopp 1. V4-1. 2000 dt.
TREÅRSLÖPNING

---------------------------------------
1 Rich and Famous    Hollstenius A 56,5
2 Mito               Smith M B58
3 Rum Sun N Sand     Rios L 58,5
4 Energia Prince     Johansen J B60
5 Mountain Diamond   Gråberg P 58
6 Sea Me Smile       Lopez C B55
7 Well Fitted        Johansson F 60
8 History Girl       Mortensen N 55,5


Lopp 2. V4-2 LD-1. 2400 dt.

KLASS 3 HANDICAP (65)

---------------------------------------
1 Johnny Ola         Da Silva D 59
2 Son Of Sky         Lopez C B56
3 Tycho Tycho        Johansen J 62
4 Estrela Superior   Robaldo M 61
5 Red Cat Go         Chaves E 53
6 Elegant Song       De Geer F 59
7 Periqueen          Danekilde D 57
8 Balsha             Patil D B62
9 Crown of Creation  Långström T 53
10 Blades of Glory    Rios L 57
11 Welcome Back       Colldin R 52
12 Maddox             Wilson O 62
13 De Lambert         Gråberg P 61


Lopp 3. V4-3 LD-2. 1200 dt.
KLASS 4 HANDICAP (54)

---------------------------------------
1 Ebianca Nera       Solis G B55,5
2 Nat King Cool      Williamson D B52
3 Sasha              Långström T 54
4 Cap Estelle        Da Silva D 65
5 Asfurah's Image    Friberg M B62,5
6 Lucifer            Hollstenius A 63
7 Painters Easel     Wilson O 64,5
8 Althabea           Robaldo M B58
9 Mercury Rising     Chaves E B53
10 Second Strike      Westerlund N 54
11 Primero Avril      Colldin R 61,5
12 Gold Escort        Magnusson L 57,5
13 Concorde           De Geer F 57
14 Strike Command     Karlsson S B61
15 To the Bishop      Sandh M 56


Lopp 4. V4-4 Trio. 1350 dt.
KLASS 2 HANDICAP (68)

---------------------------------------
1 Qubool             Karlsson S B55
2 Melville           Gråberg P 56
3 Storm Chase        Wilson O B56
4 Accentuate         Hollstenius A 52
5 Double Pat         Danekilde D 58
6 Marquis De Louvois Colldin R 54
7 Aston Hall         Johansson F B57
8 Sibenik            Lopez C 59
9 Avestruz           Chaves E B58
10 Mystik             Smith M 57
11 Shabassh           Sandh M 54
12 Faahem             Mortensen N 52
13 Mythos             Da Silva D 61
14 Novacon            Johansen J B55
15 Integria           Rios L B58


Lopp 5. V5-1. 1600 dt.
MAIDENLÖPNING

---------------------------------------
1 Integral           Karlsson S 57,5
2 Child Of My Heart  Solis G 59
3 Dalentine          Santos M B59
4 Inez               Rios L 57,5
5 Attila             De Geer F B56
6 Royal Purse        Colldin R B57,5
7 Campfire           Smith M 57,5
8 Thomahawkie        Gråberg P B59
9 Just Justin        Westerlund N 59
10 Red Horizon        Chaves E 59
11 Walmann            Sandh M 59
12 Cece Devil         Lopez C 59
13 Mountain Onyx      Långström T 57,5
14 Mouschka           Danekilde D 57,5

Lopp 6. V5-2. 1200 dt.
SVENSKNOVIS-LÖPNING

---------------------------------------
1 Azumi              Danekilde D 57,5
2 Smilla             Colldin R B57,5
3 Mel Street         Gråberg P B59
4 Theonewayboomerang Hollstenius A 59
5 Madame Puteaux     Johansen J 57,5
6 Gate To Success    Lopez C B59
7 Marwa              Smith M 57,5
8 Man after Midnight Rios L B59
9 Berserk            Chaves E 59
10 Melass             Friberg M 54,5
11 Beautiful          Pilroth A 57,5
12 Pine Wood          De Oliveira R B59


Lopp 7. V5-3 V3-1. 1150 gr.
SVEALANDLÖPNING

---------------------------------------
1 Sir Barry          Gråberg P B59
2 Dandy's Hero       Colldin R 59
3 Releasethecracken  Johansson F 59
4 Sir Freddie        Johansen J B59
5 Ale Alejandro      Da Silva D 59


Lopp 8. V5-4 V3-2. 1600 dt.
KLASS 1 HANDICAP (74)

---------------------------------------
1 Po Po Poker Face   Da Silva D 58
2 Bullwhip           De Geer F B61
3 Cattlemans Clipper Johansson F 59
4 Dollar Hill        Friberg M 59
5 Prince Hamlet      Karlsson S 62
6 Nightjar           Robaldo M 59
7 Big Player         Gråberg P 63
8 Mirifico           Chaves E 53
9 Major Calloway     Magnusson L 62
10 Greenday           Wilson O B57
11 Azimuth            Johansen J 58


Lopp 9. V5-5 V3-3 Trio. 1600 dt.
LILLIS CUP KLASS 4 AMATÖR-HANDICAP (54)

---------------------------------------
1 Ailsa Carmel       Costello R 68
2 Huntley            Caceres S B67
3 Rio Del Oro        Samuelsson M 68
4 Chicago            Janetzky F B65
5 Big Star           Gustafsson J 64
6 You Callin My Name Elmerskog A 69
7 The Windtester     Kjelsli M B69
8 Green Missy        Östberg C 64
9 Generale           Eriksson C B61,5
10 Green Harmony      Ahlin E 62
11 Crystal Heart      Nelson La. M 64
12 Ominsky            Hallenheim M 59
13 Indian Pale        Larsson J B65
14 Donna Mara         Olsson F B60
15 Muguru             Ljungquist H 72

Här har ni programet!